N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | PEREZ MARLENE BEZANDRY THIERRY DELFORGE STÉPHANE |
0091004/PETANQUE AXEENNE/009 | 2 | PUJADE CARYN BARRE FREDERIC SOUTIRAS JOEL |
0094021/BOULE AMICALE VARILHOISE/009 | 3 | VALERO TINA SANCHEZ LAURENT GALLUR MATHIEU |
0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 | 4 | CATHALA INGRID CATHALA JULIEN CUNILLERA FABIEN |
0110420/PC ACCORDEZZZ/011 | 5 | BOUCHIKHI NATACHA KNOP DANIEL GRANGER JULIEN |
0120111/PETANQUE MONTBAZINOISE/012 | 6 | CARCELES NELLY CARCELES YOHAN ALBALADEJO NICOLAS |
0120413/PETANQ.OLEMPS LA MOULINE/012 | 7 | BUTEZ CHRISTINE BOYER LUDOVIC BOYER CLAUDE |
0300942/LA BOULE DU FORUM/030 | 8 | ESCODA LÉA LOPEZ MICKAËL MAREE ARNAUD |
0300942/LA BOULE DU FORUM/030 | 9 | BIAU NADEGE FAUREL PAUL DUCHEIN PHILIPPE |
0310611/CAZERES PC 0611/031 | 10 | LOUSTALOT LINDSAY HELFRICK CHRIS DEMETER ROBERT |
0310611/CAZERES PC 0611/031 | 11 | HONTANG AURÉLIE BAPTISTE JOHAN GIMENEZ JONATHAN |
0310611/CAZERES PC 0611/031 | 12 | BOUTIN LYSSIA PONTAC THOMAS BARBE THÉO |
0320305/AUTERRIVE/032 | 13 | ESCOS NOELLE AGUER BERNARD SCHNEIDER JEAN PIERRE |
0320117/URGOSSE/032 | 14 | FIGADERE MÉLYNDA GARCIN LUDOVIC COSTOSSEQUE FLORIAN |
0320201/BEZOLLES/032 | 15 | AIN CÉCILE AIN CLAUDE DEVEZA PATRICK |
0340901/BOULE DU CAP AGDE/034 | 16 | SARDA MARTINE PLA JEAN-LUC GOULET JOHN |
0340219/LA BOULE VENDARGUOISE/034 | 17 | QUILLIEN SOPHIE AUSTRUIT NICOLAS PAGES JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
0462015/PETANQUE FIGEACOISE/046 | 18 | COUTY CAROLINE RAMOS DAMIEN COUTY JEAN-LUC |
0464010/MAYRINHAC LENTOUR/046 | 19 | ROCHE LALY ROCHE JEAN-CLAUDE BODET FRÉDÉRIC |
0480302/PETANQUEURS BARRABANS/048 | 20 | HOULES SYLVIE ROUELLES PATRICE GRANIER JEAN-MARC |
0480302/PETANQUEURS BARRABANS/048 | 21 | COQUILLARD LEÏLA CHALIEZ MARC DORMETTA ANTHONY |
0480406/FANNY M C G/048 | 22 | STOKER FABIENNE MULLER MARCEL OUDEVILLE SYLVAIN |
0650106/CLUB BOULISTE LECUSSANAI/065 | 23 | PUZOS AGNÈS LAFFONT ADAM RICHAR MARC |
0650208/E S LOURDES PETANQUE/065 | 24 | TARISSA-BEGARIE SÉVERINE ADEL ROY RENARD TÉGY |
0650306/ADOUR PETANQUE/065 | 25 | RODRIGUEZ VÉRONIQUE PEDRAGOSA THIERRY PEDRAGOSA PATRICK |
0660609/AMICALE MOULIN A VENT/066 | 26 | GABANOU LORÉLEÏ LEONARD DOMINIQUE BIO TERRAZINI MARCEL |
0660923/PETANQUE ST JEANNAISE/066 | 27 | PRADOS SAMANTA CHARTIER CHRISTOPHE PERRAUD ANTHONY |
0660806/PETANQUE LE SOLER/066 | 28 | FARRE VALÉRIE CHEVALIER GILLES BARBERIN GRÉGORY |
0811041/PETANQUE ST JUERIENNE/081 | 29 | TONIONI LAURA TONIONI GUILLAUME BRUN JOSEPH |
0811020/PETANQUE CAGNACOISE/081 | 30 | PASSEMAR MARIELLE HERGERT THEO JULIA DAVID |
0812002/LA BOULE D'OR GAILLAC/081 | 31 | LIROLA MARIE-JOSE LAPORTE DORIAN GARRIGUES HUGO |
0820060/PETANQUE MOISSAGAISE/082 | 32 | PAGES CÉLINE SCHMITT SERGE SCHMITT LAURENT |
0820060/PETANQUE MOISSAGAISE/082 |