N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | RODRIGUEZ DIDIER RODRIGUEZ MARCO CLEMENT FANJEAUX CEDRIC |
0092007/J P LAROQUE D OLMES/009 | 2 | EYCHENNE LUC EYCHENNE MARC BOUCHER CHRISTOPHER |
0093007/BOULE LEZATOISE PET/009 | 3 | CORREZE NATHAN CORREZE EDDY LAURENT MICKAEL |
0110068/LES PITCHOUNS MONTREAL/011 | 4 | ZIGLER MARTIAL ZIGLER BRANDON ZIGLER JOHNNY |
0110163/PET CHAUR PIBOULETTE/011 | 5 | BRAS OLIVIER MARCILLAC JEAN-PHILIPPE SOLIGNAC PHILIPPE |
0120208/MARMOTTE P STGENIEZD'OLT/012 | 6 | MAILLE FRÉDÉRIC BOUSQUET BERNARD ARLES NICOLAS |
0120506/LA BOULE BROQUIESOISE/012 | 7 | CAUMEL ARNAUD MARTINEZ PAUL DUMOLARD PHILIPPE |
0300942/LA BOULE DU FORUM/030 | 8 | GILLES CYRIL BAREAU ROBIN REILLES DAVID |
0300705/AMICAL CLUB BOULISTE BARJACOIS/030 | 9 | VASSAIL NICOLAS GRAVIL OLIVIER LEWANDOWSKI MAXIME |
0300404/BOULE NEUVE LEDIGNAN/030 | 10 | LAPORTE FRANCIS FLOUS JEREMY SAUX DORIAN |
0310253/PETANQUEURS LANDORTHAIS/031 | 11 | RODRIGUES FRANCIS HOURLIAC JEROME DEMEJANES WILLIAM |
0311109/C B TOURNEFEUILLE 1109/031 | 12 | FAUREL SONY FAUREL MICHEL PHILIPOT MICHEL |
0310102/TOULOUSE METROPOLE PETANQUE/031 | 13 | LACOSTE CLÉMENT DE CAMPO JULIEN BACH NICOLAS |
0320216/LA SAUVETAT/032 | 14 | BORDES FLORIAN SAINT MARTIN FABRICE SUCERE JÉRÉMY |
0320130/REANS/032 | 15 | AUBRESPIN BENOIT CHATAIGNER YANNICK SUSIO CÉDRIC |
0320405/MAUVEZIN/032 | 16 | ALCAZAR LAURENT GAT THIERRY RODRIGUEZ PHILIPPE |
0340213/AMICALE BOULISTE MUDAISON/034 | 17 | SARLIT ANTHONY SARLIT JEAN-MICHEL BAIZ OLIVIER |
0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE/034 | 18 | ROMEZIN DANIEL CABASSUT CHRISTOPHE TEDESCHI FLORENT |
0340218/VALERGUES PETANQUE/034 | 19 | SEIGLER ANDRÉ VALETTE ERIC ROTHDIENER MARC |
0461006/LAMAGDELAINE/046 | 20 | LAMOLIERE JACQUES LAMOLIERE MARYSE DARDEVET PIERRE |
0462015/PETANQUE FIGEACOISE/046 | 21 | PANTEL SEBASTIEN CHABANNES SÉBASTIEN REDONDO JASMIN |
0480203/LE NARY/048 | 22 | DELTOUR NICOLAS PRIEUR LAURENT FAGES SÉBASTIEN |
0480404/FANNY SAINT GERMANAISE/048 | 23 | BERA RAPHAEL BORDEROLLE THIERRY MAREAU NOËL |
0650208/E S LOURDES PETANQUE/065 | 24 | LARROUY JOSEPH NOGUEIRA ARMAND BORDES BERNARD |
0650208/E S LOURDES PETANQUE/065 | 25 | ROBINEAU YOANN ROGER JACKY JOYEUX ARNAUD |
0660614/PETANQUE ST MARTIN/066 | 26 | BORREIL GRÉGORY MARTIRIS ERIC DEGAND DAMIEN |
0660807/BOULE LLUPIANAISE/066 | 27 | TROGNO CORENTIN DEPAEMELAERE THOMAS CONEJERO JEAN LUC |
0660330/CONFLENT CANIGOU/066 | 28 | VERNIER HERVÉ ANDRE JEAN-MARC FABRE JEAN-LUC |
0811014/PETANQUE ARTHESIENNE/081 | 29 | GARRIGUES OLIVIER BEZIAT DYLAN ROSSIC AURÉLIEN |
0813023/PETANQUE LA GARE BRASSAC/081 | 30 | CATHALAU JÉROME LARROQUE PHILIPPE ROSSI-COTELLA JEREMY |
0812042/PETANQUE BUSQUOISE/081 | 31 | RAYGADE FRÉDÉRIC CHAMLALI STÉPHANE CHAMLALI MOHAMED |
0820134/ESPOIR PETANQUE CAUSSADE/082 | 32 | BAUER CURTIS DELAURIES SONY EVEN KÉVIN |
0820073/PETANQUE MONTPEZATAISE/082 |